Organogram i logo Distrikta 126

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UŽI KABINET GUVERNERA

Darko Ćuruvija, Guverner

Sanja Paprenjak, IPDG

Vinka Mitrović 1. VDG

Jozo Berečić, 2.VDG

Zlatko Janković-Miloš, tajnik

Smiljka Mateljan, rizničarka

Mirjana Čusek-Slunjski, GLT Koordinator

Milorad Stanić, GMT Koordinator

Željko Gucunski, GST Koordinator

DG Mladen Kajganić, LCIF Koordinator

Filip Stipančić, Leo Koordinator

 

REGIJA ISTOK   Predsjednica Vesnica Mlinarević LC Mursa

Zona I – ZC  Davor Krušelj LC Beli Manastir

LC Osijek, LC Mursa-Osijek, LC Drava - Osijek, LC Beli Manastir

Zona II – ZC Verica Jovanovski NCLC Kuna Osijek

LC Waldinger-Osijek, LC Kuna-Osijek, LC Gea - Osijek

Zona III  – ZC Magdalena Goluža LC Buga Đakovo

LC Đakovo, LC Buga-Đakovo, LC Slavonski Brod, LC Brođanka-Slavonski Brod

Zona IV– ZC  Samir Haj –Barakat LC Našice

LC Valpovo-Belišće, LC Našice, LC Mihael-Donji Miholjac

Zona V – ZC  Alenka Butorac LC Slatina  

LC Slatina, LC Vereucha-Virovitica

Zona VI – ZC Milenko Parađiković LC Vinkovci      

LC Vinkovci, LC Vukovar

 

REGIJA SJEVER  Predsjednik Kruno Šimunović LC Zagreb

Zona I - ZC Janko Gogolja LC Zagreb

LC Zagreb, LC Kaptol-Zagreb, , LC Zagorje-Zabok

Zona II - ZC Đurđa Protić LC Zrinjevac

LC Grič - Zagreb , LC Zrinjevac-Zagreb, LC Karlovac  

Zona III - ZC Ana Gruden LC Slava Raškaj

LC Popovača, LC Sisak, LC Slava Raškaj-Zagreb, LC Slavoljub Penkala - Zagreb

Zona IV - ZC Filip Stipančić  LC Agram

LC Lenuci - Zagreb,  , LC Samobor , LC Agram – Zagreb, LC Kontesa Nera-Zagreb

Zona V - Karmenka Medenjak  LC Millennium

NCLC  Millennium-Varaždin, LC Zrinski - Čakovec, LC Vinica, LC Varaždin

 

REGIJA ZAPAD  Predsjednik Frano Mika LC Opatija

Zona I - ZC Krasna Humski LC Korzo

LC Rijeka, LC Korzo-Rijeka, LC Sušak-Rijeka i LC Polytechnic - Rijeka

Zona II - ZC Jadranka Katarinčić LC Quarneroli

LC Quarneroli-Lovran, LC Opatija, LC Delnice Gorski Kotar

Zona III - ZC Boris Jugovac

LC Pula, LC Poreč, LC Novigrad

 

REGIJA JUG  Predsjednica Tatjana Jukić,LC Luca Šibenik

Zona I – ZC Ivana Vulić LC Marjan Split

LC Split, LC Marjan, Dioklecijan- Split

Zona II – ZC Sanjin Stošić LC Zadar

LC Luca-Šibenik, LC Šibenik i LC Zadar

Zona III – Miho Balija LC  Sveti Vlaho Dubrovnik

LC Sv. Vlaho-Dubrovnik , LC Libertas -Dubrovnik i LC Narona - Metković

Zona IV - ZC Biljana Apostoloska LC Trogir

LC Salona, LC Hvar , LC Trogir

 

 

 

DodatakVeličina
Logo district final mali.jpg50.19 KB
Logo district final mali.png137.06 KB
Logo district final cb.pdf512.45 KB
Logo district final.pdf515.79 KB
DOGAĐANJA U DISTRIKTU I NA MEĐUNARODNOM NIVOU U LG 2019-20 (1).doc30 KB
uruvija znak 33x33.jpg115.31 KB